ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Sketches 9772092
nr 977 2092
SKETCHES
2 pcs, Ulrik Samuelsson, landscape, sheet: 33 x 41, 1956, wear, damages.
2 st, Ulrik Samuelsson, Landskap, bladets mått: 33 x 41, 1956
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 31 2015
at 18:09:20
29/8 11:03:25